Казахстанские
интернет олимпиады
КИО
Новости
Положение
Прокторинг
Расписание 2023-2024
Отзывы победителей
Результаты
Все результаты
Рейтинг школ(город)
Рейтинг школ(село)
Рейтинг участников
Рейтинг областей
Рейтинг отделов образования
Рейтинг учителей
Статистика
Проверка документа
Оплата
Помощь
Вопрос - Ответ
Примеры заданий
Психологическая поддержка
Контакты
kz
ru
Имя пользователя:
Пароль:
регистрация
вспомнить пароль
Войти через социальную сеть
Рейтинг - Английский язык 1 тур
Акмолинская
Вернуться
6-7 классы
1
Ангелина Михайлова
Жаркаинский район
31
2
Кира Божкова
Есильский район
28
3
Анита Годованец
Атбасарский район
28
4
Василиса Кравец
Есильский район
28
5
Жасмин Куйшугулова
Есильский район
26
6
Рабия Сейткалиева
Атбасарский район
26
7
Дамир Хуснутдинов
Жаркаинский район
25
8
Аян Дунайцев
Целиноградский район
24
9
Тамила Садвокасова
Атбасарский район
23
10
Айдос Серікбай
Есильский район
22
8-9 классы
1
Дарья Никон
Бурабайский район
32
2
Ярослав Глеба
Атбасарский район
30
3
Жансая Серикова
Есильский район
21
4
Альмира Серикова
Ерейментауский район
21
5
Полина Кушнарчук
Есильский район
19
6
Диана Тютюнова
Атбасарский район
19
7
Берікбол Төлеубай
Целиноградский район
17
8
Лидия Божко
Атбасарский район
9
9
Айсултан Омирсерик
Жаксынский район
0
10-11 классы
1
Екатерина Меркулова
Целиноградский район
35
2
София Дымшакова
г. Степногорск
33
3
Алина Айқын
г. Кокшетау
32
4
Артем Каблуков
Атбасарский район
31
5
Анастасия Егорова
г. Кокшетау
30
6
Жанбатыр Ортаев
г. Кокшетау
30
7
Акнур Сураган
г. Кокшетау
30
8
Никита Ильин
Атбасарский район
29
9
Рената Сиразетдинова
г. Степногорск
25
10
Дмитрий Кириченко
Бурабайский район
23
По городу
г. Кокшетау
г. Степногорск
Аккольский район
Аршалынский район
Астраханский район
Атбасарский район
Буландынский район
Бурабайский район
г. Косшы
Егиндыкольский район
Ерейментауский район
Есильский район
Жаксынский район
Жаркаинский район
Зерендинский район
Коргалжинский район
Район Биржан сал
Сандыктауский район
Целиноградский район
Шортандинский район
Нравится
Tweet
↑