Казахстанские
интернет олимпиады
КИО
Новости
Положение
Прокторинг
Расписание 2023-2024
Отзывы победителей
Результаты
Все результаты
Рейтинг школ(город)
Рейтинг школ(село)
Рейтинг участников
Рейтинг областей
Рейтинг отделов образования
Рейтинг учителей
Статистика
Проверка документа
Оплата
Помощь
Вопрос - Ответ
Примеры заданий
Психологическая поддержка
Контакты
kz
ru
Имя пользователя:
Пароль:
регистрация
вспомнить пароль
Войти через социальную сеть
Рейтинг - Информатика 2 тур
Акмолинская
Вернуться
6-7 классы
1
Наталья Янченко
Буландынский район
40
2
Анастасия Залюбовская
Астраханский район
37
3
Олег Мелетенко
Жаксынский район
36
4
Камила Алимжанова
Бурабайский район
35
5
Айя Бахытжанова
Буландынский район
35
6
Вадим Воронков
Бурабайский район
35
7
Елизавета Дудка
Бурабайский район
35
8
Григорий Свергун
Аккольский район
35
9
Скрыто
Скрыто
34
10
Анастасия Триликовская
Астраханский район
34
8-9 классы
1
Анастасия Кошкова
Целиноградский район
34
2
Елик Марат
Район Биржан сал
33
3
Никита Бредер
Аккольский район
32
4
Алина Хомякова
Целиноградский район
30
5
Бекболат Бердиял
Район Биржан сал
28
6
Саулегуль Толеужан
Район Биржан сал
28
7
Зарина Байлина
Жаксынский район
27
8
Сабина Магзум
Целиноградский район
27
9
Милана Гудантова
Район Биржан сал
26
10
Ботагоз Оразбаева
Жаксынский район
26
10-11 классы
1
Аида Касымова
г. Степногорск
27
2
Валентин Бойко
Астраханский район
25
3
Вадим Кутько
г. Степногорск
25
4
Скрыто
Скрыто
22
5
Илья Гаврилов
г. Степногорск
17
6
Виктор Чертков
г. Степногорск
14
7
Данил Скоробогатов
г. Степногорск
13
8
Камила Толеухан
Район Биржан сал
12
9
Татьяна Роот
г. Степногорск
11
10
Максим Бавольский
г. Степногорск
10
По городу
г. Кокшетау
г. Степногорск
Аккольский район
Аршалынский район
Астраханский район
Атбасарский район
Буландынский район
Бурабайский район
г. Косшы
Егиндыкольский район
Ерейментауский район
Есильский район
Жаксынский район
Жаркаинский район
Зерендинский район
Коргалжинский район
Район Биржан сал
Сандыктауский район
Целиноградский район
Шортандинский район
Нравится
Tweet
↑