Русский язык для учителей. Победители
Место | Баллы | ФИО | Учебное заведение | Область | Город / Район |
1 | 40 | Алия Досмамбетова | СШ №33 им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 40 | Жанат Мухатаева | Амангельды СШ | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
1 | 40 | Нурбану Сапарбаева | Школа-лицей №249 | Кызылординская | Казалинский район |
1 | 39 | Асем Имангалиева | Школа-лицей №249 | Кызылординская | Казалинский район |
1 | 39 | Куралай Кульжанова | СШ №15 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
2 | 38 | Айгерим Каренеева | Казахская СШ №150 | Кызылординская | Шиелийнский район |
2 | 38 | Айнур Карабаева | Школа-гимназия им. Н. Киикбаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 38 | Инабат Турсын | СШ им. Айтиева | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 37 | Айгерим Табынбаева | СШ №144 | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
2 | 37 | Айжан Алиева | Кокталская СШ | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 37 | Манат Уразалина | Хромтауская гимназия №5 | Актюбинская | Хромтауский район |
2 | 37 | Сая Сейтханова | Школа-гимназия им. Н. Киикбаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 36 | Айнура Джумашкалиева | ОШ №49 | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 36 | Гульмира Унербаева | Амангельды СШ | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
2 | 36 | Шалттык Каримова | СШ им. Алтынсарина | Атырауская | Курмангазинский район |
2 | 36 | Әсемгүл Әденбай | Школа-лицей №4 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 35 | Галия Арыстанбекова | СШ №33 им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 35 | Гульмира Джавкаева | Каргалинская СШ №3 | Алматинская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 35 | Гульфайруз Намазбаева | Школа-лицей №4 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 35 | Гульшат Сабазова | Школа-лицей №18 им. Б. Жолбарысулы | Жетісу | г. Талдыкорган |
3 | 35 | Дауренбекова Светлана | Талдыкорганский медицинский колледж | Жетісу | г. Талдыкорган |
3 | 35 | Лазат Кудериева | СШ им. Алтынсарина | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
3 | 35 | Светлана Кумарова | Школа-лицей №62 им. Ж. Абдрашева | Кызылординская | Аральский район |
3 | 34 | Айгул Мусабекова | СШ №50 им. Жолдасбекова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Акерке Сарсенбаева | СШ им. Ж. Калдыгараева | Мангистауская | Бейнеуский район |
3 | 34 | Бану Идрисова | Амангельды СШ | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 34 | Галия Алдышева | Общеобразовательная школа №20 имени Турара Рыскулова | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
3 | 33 | Гулнара Унгарбаева | Байзакский колледж №3 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 33 | Гульмира Букетова | Аккольская общая средняя школа | Атырауская | Курмангазинский район |
3 | 33 | Дамира Итбанова | СОШ им. Мухаметкул Исламкулова | Туркестанская | Ордабасинский район |
3 | 33 | Жанат Агибаева | СШ им. Шокана Уалиханова | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 33 | Жанна Наурызбаева | СШ №144 | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
3 | 33 | Нәйлә Тайжанова | Кокталская СШ | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |