Математика для учителей. Победители
Место | Баллы | ФИО | Учебное заведение | Область | Город / Район |
1 | 40 | Азиза Досыбаева | СШ им. Гродекова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 40 | Айман Кашмашимова | СОШ №47 | Абай | г. Семей |
1 | 40 | Александра Марчевская | Специализированный лицей №8 им. Ю. Гагарина | Алматинская | Талгарский район |
1 | 40 | Алма Касымгалиева | Комаровская ОШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Айыртауский район |
1 | 40 | Алтынгуль Оразалинова | Саумалкольская казахская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Айыртауский район |
1 | 40 | Андрей Титовец | Гимназия №24 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 40 | Бибигуль Тулегенова | СОШ №47 | Абай | г. Семей |
1 | 40 | Гүлзира Әбіл | СШ имени Сейдахмета Бердыкулова | Алматинская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 40 | Кумсай Умаровна Рскельдина | Абайская СШ | Актюбинская | Хромтауский район |
1 | 40 | Күлайхан Смагулова | Школа-гимназия №1 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Кәусар Нурдавлет | Школа-гимназия №1 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Манзура Рустамова | СШ №13 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 40 | Наталья Шевченко | Гимназия №40 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 40 | Ольга Колодий | Школа-гимназия №10 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
1 | 40 | Профиль Удален | Надеждинская СШ | Костанайская | Костанайский район |
1 | 40 | Сауле Джампеисова | СОШ №47 | Абай | г. Семей |
1 | 40 | Умиралханов Азизхан | СШ №13 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 40 | Үміт Уразова | ОШ (РЦ) им. К. Сатбаева | Карагандинская | Осакаровский район |
2 | 39 | Арайлым Айтпанова | СШ №13 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 39 | Гульдана Алимова | СОШ №47 | Абай | г. Семей |
2 | 39 | Дилорам Кунарова | СШ №14 им. М. Сапарбаева | Туркестанская | Сайрамский район |
2 | 39 | Дина Блохина | Гимназия им. М. Горького | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 39 | Динара Батыршаева | СШ №1 им. Жамбыла | Алматинская | Балхашский район |
2 | 39 | Женис Момынтаев | СШ №37 им. Ы. Сулейменова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 39 | Канат Нагин | СШ №8 | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
2 | 39 | Кунимхан Базарбаева | СШ им. Жанатурмыса | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 39 | Маржан Алиева | СШ им. Абылай хана | Жамбылская | Сарысуский район |
2 | 39 | Махамбеталина Гүлден Әбдімұратқызы | СШ ГКС-12 | Актюбинская | Шалкарский район |
2 | 39 | Мереке Жаканов | СШ №37 им. Ы. Сулейменова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 39 | Ольга Бахарева | Гимназия №24 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 39 | Ольга Стурова | Школа-лицей №1 | Жамбылская | Таласский район |
2 | 39 | Отынчиева Гульмира Кожахметовна | СШ им. К. Нуржанова | Карагандинская | Актогайский район |
2 | 39 | Рахима Иргебаева | Школа-гимназия №113 | г. Алматы | Ауэзовский район |
2 | 39 | Роза Мырзахметова | СШ имени Сейдахмета Бердыкулова | Алматинская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 39 | Светлана Сагайдак | Специализированный лицей №8 им. Ю. Гагарина | Алматинская | Талгарский район |
2 | 39 | Татьяна Кириченко | Школа-гимназия №45 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
2 | 39 | Ғалымжан Зұлпыхаров | СШ №228 им. Ш. Бакирова | Кызылординская | Шиелийнский район |
3 | 38 | Букейхан Дуйсенбаев | СШ №37 им. Ы. Сулейменова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 38 | Газиза Мырзабаева | СШ №13 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 38 | Гулден Шыныбаева | СШ №234 им. Ж. Жабаева | Кызылординская | Казалинский район |
3 | 38 | Гульжанат Баймухамбетова | Средняя школа-лицей №23 имени Алимхана Ермекова | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
3 | 38 | Гульсум Нуриева | КГУ "Гимназия №17" | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
3 | 38 | Динара Алпысбаева | СШ №35 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
3 | 38 | Елена Маткина | Школа-гимназия №10 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
3 | 38 | Жұлдыз Алимбетова | Школа-гимназия №1 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 38 | Зульфия Гараева | Гимназия №24 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 38 | Марал Каданова | СШ им. Гани Муратбаева | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 38 | Мұхтар Ағлыев | ОШГ №5 Акарал | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
3 | 38 | Набира Халменова | СШ имени Сейдахмета Бердыкулова | Алматинская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 38 | Наталья Валентиновна Дьяченко | Гимназия им. М. Горького | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
3 | 37 | Асем Аитбаева | СШ №13 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 37 | Ерболат Сапаров | Школа-гимназия №1 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 37 | Зергуль Хисметова | СШ им. Уалиханова | Атырауская | Индерский район |
3 | 37 | Любовь Айтпаева | СШ №7 им. А. С. Пушкина | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
3 | 37 | Сания Узенбаева | Школа-лицей №4 им. Балжан Больтриковой | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
3 | 37 | Софа Лим | Многопрофильная гимназия №41 им. А. С. Пушкина | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 37 | Фарида Күнбасова | Школа-гимназия №1 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |