Химия для учителей. Победители
Место | Баллы | ФИО | Учебное заведение | Область | Город / Район |
1 | 40 | Мурат Шалов | Школа-лицей №3 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 39 | Абай Жумагалиев | Сулукольская СШ им. Ш. Шаяхметова | Костанайская | Аулиекольский район |
1 | 39 | Айгерим Байтемирова | СШ №22 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
1 | 39 | Анар Әбдиева | СШ №197 | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
1 | 39 | Байеділ Алтынай Бақыткелдіқызы | СШ №40 | Алматинская | Илийский район |
1 | 39 | Баяр Мамбеталиев | СШ №8 Гранитагор | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
1 | 39 | Бақыт Сагымбекова | ШГ им. А. Байтурсынулы | Жамбылская | Таласский район |
1 | 39 | Гульмира Дауталиева | ОШ №19 | г. Алматы | Медеуский район |
1 | 39 | Гульмира Туймеева | СШ №48 им. Т. Рыскулова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 39 | Дамеш Абдезова | СШ "Актоган" | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
1 | 39 | Замишева Венера Исматовна | СШ им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 39 | Зибира Байбақтиева | Малдыбай СШ | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
1 | 39 | Индира Ержанова | СШ №271 | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
1 | 39 | Омарбекова Сәуле Оксикбаевна | СШ им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 39 | Сержангуль Аметқызы | СШ имени М. Ауезова | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
1 | 39 | Татембаева Шолпан Жайлаубаевна | СШ №233 им. Ж. Нурсейтова | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
1 | 39 | Эльмира Бегайдарова | СШ "Бурыл" | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 38 | Абдукаримов Абдусамад Абдуразакович | СШ №26 им. Жамбыла | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 38 | Анна Нурбавлаев | Школа-лицей им. Т. Рыскулова | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
2 | 38 | Бигабылова Мейрамкуль Амангельдыевна | Школа-гимназия Кулан с миницентром | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
2 | 38 | Гулнур Мадимарова | Ульгулинская СШ | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 38 | Жадыра Вахитова | Школа-лицей имени Х. Мустафиной | Восточно-Казахстанская | Зайсанский район |
2 | 38 | Жадыра Есембекова | СШ №22 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
2 | 38 | Ирина Лушпай | Школа-лицей №11 | Восточно-Казахстанская | г. Усть-Каменогорск |
2 | 38 | Мансия Сыйхымбаева | СШ №29 им. Гагарина | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 38 | Мухтар Сарсенов | СШ №17 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
2 | 37 | Аийда Ұлықбаш | СШ №70 им. Жанкожа батыра | Кызылординская | Казалинский район |
2 | 37 | Айгерім Құлмағамбетова | СШ №181 | Кызылординская | Шиелийнский район |
2 | 37 | Алия Абильмажинова | Бескалская СШ №3 | Северо-Казахстанская | Кызылжарский район |
2 | 37 | Ақтоты Үбнияева | СШ №6 имени Мекерия Атымова | Мангистауская | Мангистауский район |
2 | 37 | Жадыра Карибаева | Школа-лицей им. Т. Рыскулова | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
2 | 37 | Жайнагул Ильясова | Школа-гимназия №202 | г. Алматы | Ауэзовский район |
2 | 37 | Камшат Тауекелова | СШ №93 | Кызылординская | Казалинский район |
2 | 37 | Манасбай Назира Есмұратқызы | СШ №20 | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 37 | Нурсауле Аюбекова | Школа-лицей №3 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 37 | Фариза Нурланова | СШ №16 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
2 | 37 | Ғалипа Сартбаева | СШ №36 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 37 | Әйгерім Жұмабекова | СШ №6 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 36 | Айнагүл Джубатова | СШ "Актоган" | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
3 | 36 | Айнур Налибаева | СШ им. А. С. Пушкина | Жамбылская | Таласский район |
3 | 36 | Алма Кабышева | СШ имени М. Ауезова | Абай | Абайский район |
3 | 36 | Білдебаева Рабига Альденовна | СШ №20 | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
3 | 36 | Гаухар Татаева | СШ им. Жамбыла | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
3 | 36 | Гулдана Рисбаева | СШ №48 им. Т. Рыскулова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 36 | Дана Шекербекова | ООШ-гимназия №39 имени Темирбека Кожакеева | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
3 | 36 | Жансая Жақсылық | СШ им. К. Султанбекова | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
3 | 36 | Нурболекова Гульфайруз Тулегеновна | Лицей Шетпе | Мангистауская | Мангистауский район |
3 | 36 | Раушан Бердибекова | СШ №70 им. Жанкожа батыра | Кызылординская | Казалинский район |
3 | 36 | Суйналиева Айнур Курмангазиевна | Амангельдинская СОШ | Западно-Казахстанская | Таскалинский район |
3 | 36 | Суранчиева Алия Тургановна | СШ имени "Домалақ ене" | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 35 | Багджанова Жамила Джумабаевна | СШ №8 им. Кашаган | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
3 | 35 | Баян Шукуралиева | СШ №59 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Азамат Өмірқұлов | НИШ ФМН | г. Шымкент | г. Шымкент |
3 | 34 | Айман Анапия | СШ №33 им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Акгул Ибраймова | Школа-гимназия №49 им. Ы. Алтынсарина | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Анар Бексултанова | НИШ ФМН | г. Шымкент | г. Шымкент |
3 | 34 | Аязбекова Кенжегул Дарибаевна | Школа-гимназия №1 им. К. Мухамеджанова | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
3 | 34 | Гульнар Тынаева | СШ №13 им. М. Маметова | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
3 | 34 | Гульнур Куантаева | СШ "Актоган" | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
3 | 34 | Жулдыз Молдабаева | ОШ (РЦ) им. К. Сатбаева | Карагандинская | Осакаровский район |
3 | 34 | Карлыгаш Курманова | СШ №11 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Назгуль Умутбаева | СШ Баян | Северо-Казахстанская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 34 | Нартбай Динара Бекболатовна | ОШ №18 Сортобе | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |