Этнография казахского народа. Победители
Место | Баллы | ФИО | Учебное заведение | Область | Город / Район |
1 | 37 | Жупаркуль Ташкенбаева | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
1 | 37 | Каламкас Калкабекова | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
1 | 37 | Никита Максименко | ОШ №17 | Карагандинская | г. Сарань |
1 | 36 | Алтынбек Жарлығасымов | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 36 | Илья Данилов | Абайский многопрофильный колледж | Карагандинская | Абайский район |
1 | 36 | Куттыкыз Амирова | СШ №38 им. Ш. Бектасова | Туркестанская | Мактааральский район |
1 | 36 | Лазат Токтагулова | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
1 | 36 | Сация Болтобаева | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 35 | Анар Смагулова | Школа-гимназия №8 | Акмолинская | Бурабайский район |
1 | 35 | Баян Сабирова | СШ "Низамхан" | г. Шымкент | г. Шымкент |
1 | 35 | Инна Новосад | СШ №46 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
1 | 35 | Лидия Елумахова | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
1 | 35 | Назгүл Жакпарова | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 35 | Улбосын Калдыбекова | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
1 | 34 | Ардақ Нукебаева | СШ №5 имена Ахмета Байтұрсынова | Восточно-Казахстанская | Шемонаихинский район |
1 | 34 | Балжан Нұрмағамбетова | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
1 | 34 | Гульжан Маймерова | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 34 | Жазира Елтаева | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
1 | 34 | Максименко Любовь | ОШ №17 | Карагандинская | г. Сарань |
1 | 34 | Нургуль Дюсекенова | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
1 | 34 | Нургуль Дюсекенова | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
1 | 34 | Ольга Саранча | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 34 | Халима Оспанбекова | СШ им. Толе би | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 33 | Асель Кудайбергенова | СШ №46 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
1 | 32 | Еркен Турымов | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 32 | Карлығаш Дүйсенбаева | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
1 | 31 | Ілесгүл Мұқият | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 31 | Жадыра Мынгынова | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 31 | Майдан Турымова | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
1 | 31 | Марина Куртушан | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
2 | 30 | Айнұр Тезекбаева | СШ им. Алтынсарина | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 30 | Елена Таран | Школа-гимназия №3 для одаренных детей | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
2 | 30 | Мағира Жарлығасымова | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
2 | 30 | Нұрбаш Кенжебаева | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
2 | 30 | Сания Жаксымбетова | Казанская СШ | Павлодарская | Майский район |
2 | 30 | Тлектес Ахметова | Славяновская ОШ | Павлодарская | Железинский район |
2 | 30 | Шолпан Толтырбаева | СШ №17 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
2 | 29 | Алмагүл Скакова | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
2 | 29 | Динара Налибаева | КГУ "Общая средняя школа №28 имени Хиуаз Доспановой" | Туркестанская | Жетысайский район |
2 | 29 | Ерлан Алькебаев | Черноярская СОШ | Павлодарская | Павлодарский район |
2 | 29 | Клара Мендикулова | СШ №17 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
2 | 28 | Алтынай Кушембаева | Общеобразовательная школа №48 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
2 | 28 | Жамила Касымалиева | СШ им. Толе би | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 28 | Жанар Байтулекова | ООШ-гимназия №39 имени Темирбека Кожакеева | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
2 | 27 | Айгуль Жапаргазинова | Школа-лицей №16 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
2 | 27 | Александра Помещикова | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
2 | 27 | Асель Бейсенбекова | СОШ №25 | Павлодарская | г. Экибастуз |
2 | 27 | Асхат Курмангожин | Гуманитарно-технический колледж | Северо-Казахстанская | г. Петропавловск |
2 | 27 | Елена Михайловна Мазур | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
2 | 27 | Жібек Темірбаева | Кызылкакская СШ | Павлодарская | Иртышский район |
2 | 27 | Жаннат Қабдрахманова | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
2 | 27 | Индира Жайлаубаева | Рудненский социально-гуманитарный колледж имени Ы. Алтынсарина | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
2 | 27 | Карим Назымбек | СШГ №11 | Акмолинская | г. Кокшетау |
2 | 27 | Оразгуль Тлешова | Черноярская СОШ | Павлодарская | Павлодарский район |
2 | 27 | Руза Нуртазаева | КГУ "Общая средняя школа №28 имени Хиуаз Доспановой" | Туркестанская | Жетысайский район |
2 | 27 | Тұрдыгүл Әділбаева | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
2 | 26 | Абзал Тасимов | Буденевская СШ | Атырауская | Индерский район |
2 | 26 | Валентина Колчанова | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
2 | 26 | Галия Кусаинова | Дошкольная гимназия №122 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
2 | 26 | Дәурен Әбдімомынов | Жанаталапская СШ | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
2 | 26 | Ерболат Дуйсенбин | Новоишимская казахская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Мусрепова |
2 | 26 | Жанат Айдагараева | Школа №122 | Туркестанская | Мактааральский район |
2 | 26 | Жанна Данешова | СШ №70 им. М. Габдуллина | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
2 | 26 | Күмісжан Байдалиева | Жанаталапская СШ | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
2 | 26 | Лариса Мегеря | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
2 | 26 | Назира Оспанова | ОСШ №8 имени В. Комарова | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
2 | 26 | Светлана Тарасова | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
2 | 26 | Әзиза Абылайқызы | СШ №45 | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
3 | 25 | Анар Солтанова | Коктюбинская СОШ | Павлодарская | Майский район |
3 | 25 | Аскар Сатыбалдыулы | СОШ №4 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
3 | 25 | Гулнара Оспанкулова | СШ им. Толе би | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 25 | Гүлфарида Махаш | Школа-гимназия №45 "Ак-ОРДА" | Кызылординская | Шиелийнский район |
3 | 25 | Ермек Инцыбаев | Кызылкакская СШ | Павлодарская | Иртышский район |
3 | 25 | Жанагуль Жумабаева | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
3 | 25 | Зауре Спабекова | КГУ "Общая средняя школа №28 имени Хиуаз Доспановой" | Туркестанская | Жетысайский район |
3 | 25 | Ляззат Тергеусизова | СШ №17 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
3 | 25 | Перизат Сатыбалдина | Школа-гимназия №7 им. С. Сейфуллина | Карагандинская | г. Балхаш |
3 | 25 | Сағима Симатова | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
3 | 24 | Аделия Радченко | СОШ-гимназия №9 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
3 | 24 | Айсулу Шомбина | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
3 | 24 | Алмагуль Абишова | СШ №17 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
3 | 24 | Аскар Еркебаев | СОШ №4 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
3 | 24 | Баян Алтаева | Чистопольская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Мусрепова |
3 | 24 | Бұрыш Аманбаева | СШ №17 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
3 | 24 | Галина Шалина | Ново-Иртышская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Глубоковский район |
3 | 24 | Данияр Турежанов | Кызылкакская СШ | Павлодарская | Иртышский район |
3 | 24 | Заура Тунгушпаева | СШ №36 | г. Астана | Сарыаркинский район |
3 | 24 | Кибат Турмуханова | СШ №17 | Мангистауская | г. Жанаозен |
3 | 24 | Мухаббат Курбанова | СШ №5 им. Абая | Туркестанская | г. Кентау |
3 | 24 | Райхан Килебаева | Урыльская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | Катон-карагайский район |
3 | 24 | Рузибой Гайбуллаев | КГУ "Общая средняя школа №28 имени Хиуаз Доспановой" | Туркестанская | Жетысайский район |
3 | 24 | Эльмира Рахимова | Школа-лицей №1 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
3 | 24 | Әбдішева Нұргүл | СШ №125 им. Сапарбекова | Кызылординская | Жанакорганский район |
3 | 23 | Айгуль Джаксылыкова | СШ им. Толе би | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 23 | Айгуль Саулебекова | СШ №4 им. Х. Досмухамедова | г. Шымкент | г. Шымкент |
3 | 23 | Айнагуль Нурова | Общеобразовательная школа села Валиханово | Акмолинская | Жаркаинский район |
3 | 23 | Алтын Карагатеева | Амангельдинская СОШ | Павлодарская | Иртышский район |
3 | 23 | Аңсаған Серикбаева | КГУ "Общая средняя школа №28 имени Хиуаз Доспановой" | Туркестанская | Жетысайский район |
3 | 23 | Гулимжан Бейсекеева | СОШ №43 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
3 | 23 | Гулнар Срайлова | Школа-гимназия №20 им. С. Сейфуллина | Туркестанская | Сайрамский район |
3 | 23 | Гульжан Туякова | Сборная общеобразовательная СШ им. Ш. Уалиханова | Туркестанская | Тюлькубасский район |
3 | 23 | Жайна Бекенбай | Больше-Чураковская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
3 | 23 | Жанар Калиева | Новоишимская СШ №2 | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Мусрепова |
3 | 23 | Жанат Налибаева | КГУ "Общая средняя школа №28 имени Хиуаз Доспановой" | Туркестанская | Жетысайский район |
3 | 23 | Жумагул Машаева | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
3 | 23 | Кизатаева Гульнур | СОШ № 29 "Пальмира" | Абай | г. Семей |
3 | 23 | Людмила Детянцева | Силантьевская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
3 | 23 | Марат Бопышевич Балтабаев | СШ №24 | Карагандинская | г. Темиртау |
3 | 23 | Назира Серперова | Школа-гимназия №20 им. С. Сейфуллина | Туркестанская | Сайрамский район |
3 | 23 | Пернекүл Шұлғаубаева | КГУ "Общая средняя школа №28 имени Хиуаз Доспановой" | Туркестанская | Жетысайский район |
3 | 23 | Руслан Жахатов | СОШ им. М. Бабажанова | Западно-Казахстанская | Бокей ординский район |
3 | 23 | Сауле Желдыбаева | СШ №8 | Павлодарская | г. Аксу |
3 | 23 | Татьяна Шалова | Новоишимская СШ №2 | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Мусрепова |
3 | 23 | Шынар Балтабаева | СЛОД №20 | Жетісу | г. Талдыкорган |
3 | 23 | Қаршыға Сахипова | СШ им. Мырзагалиева | Атырауская | Исатайский район |