География для учителей. Победители
Место | Баллы | ФИО | Учебное заведение | Область | Город / Район |
1 | 40 | Айгерим Четин | ОШ №185 | г. Алматы | Алатауский район |
1 | 40 | Айна Кораласбаева | Бирлес СШ | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
1 | 40 | Айнагуль Конуспаева | СШ им. А. Байжанова | Алматинская | Карасайский район |
1 | 40 | Алмат Киялов | Боровская школа-гимназия им. Г. Жумабаева | Костанайская | Мендыкаринский район |
1 | 40 | Альмира Алимова | Опорная школа имени М. Макатаева (Ресурсный Центр) | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
1 | 40 | Андрей Нестерук | СОШ-лицей №7 | Абай | г. Семей |
1 | 40 | Андрей Хлыбов | Комплекс "Детский сад - школа - гимназия №46 | г. Астана | г. Астана |
1 | 40 | Асыл Жолмуратова | Хромтауская гимназия №5 | Актюбинская | Хромтауский район |
1 | 40 | Баян Сейткулова | СШ №25 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 40 | Берик Ахметбеков | Общеобразовательная школа №48 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
1 | 40 | Виталий Капанов | СОШ-гимназия №9 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
1 | 40 | Гулнар Сыдыгалиева | СШ им. Тастандиева | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
1 | 40 | Гульнара Алиева | СШ №16 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
1 | 40 | Ерлан Кеукенов | Физико-технический лицей "Флагман" | г. Астана | Алматинский район |
1 | 40 | Жанара Сейдахметова | Школа-лицей №169 | г. Алматы | Алатауский район |
1 | 40 | Жансұлу Төлеубекова | Опорная СШ им. Б. Адамбаева | Жамбылская | Сарысуский район |
1 | 40 | Жупар Оспанова | СШ имени Алихана Бокейханова | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
1 | 40 | Кымбат Таласпаева | Лебяжинская СШ | Павлодарская | район Аққулы |
1 | 40 | Лаура Мырзаханова | Опорная школа имени М. Макатаева (Ресурсный Центр) | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
1 | 40 | Мадина Темирбаева | Ульгулинская СШ | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Нуршинова Гүлбаршын | СШ им. Толе би | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 40 | Самат Айжарыков | ОШГ №5 Акарал | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
1 | 40 | Ташкеева Динара | СШ им. Жамбыла | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Толқын Абдуллаева | СШ им. Тастандиева | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
1 | 40 | Уразбай Карабалин | Федоровская СШ | Костанайская | Узункольский район |
1 | 40 | Шарипа Урисбаева | Школа-лицей №59 | г. Астана | Есильский район |
1 | 40 | Шолпан Ибраева | Школа-гимназия №10 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
1 | 40 | Ғалия Оралбекова | СШ №13 имени А. Байтурсынова | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
1 | 40 | Қаршыға Дүзелбаева | СШ им. Абланова | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 39 | Айдана Кеукерова | СШ №10 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 39 | Дерега Людмила Владимировна | Надеждинская СШ | Костанайская | Костанайский район |
1 | 39 | Дәурен Әбдімомынов | Жанаталапская СШ | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
1 | 39 | Индира Сраилова | Акшолак СШ | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 39 | Искакова Наталья Александровна | Надеждинская СШ | Костанайская | Костанайский район |
1 | 39 | Камшат Мысыкбаева | ШГ Сарыкемер | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 39 | Мухтабар Худайбергенова | Общеобразовательная школа №48 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
2 | 38 | Алипбаева Гүльжан | СШ №211 им. А. Байтурсынова | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
2 | 38 | Валентина Пархоменко | Школа-лицей №1 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 38 | Елена Оспамбаева | Шульбинская СОШ | Абай | г. Семей |
2 | 38 | Зауре Заханова | СШ им. Абая | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
2 | 38 | Нургуль Баймаханова | Школа-лицей №136 им. Т. Жургенова | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
2 | 38 | Ольга Глумова | Канонерская СШ | Абай | Бескарагайский район |
2 | 38 | Санжар Мұратов | СОШ им. Мухит | Западно-Казахстанская | Каратобинский район |
2 | 37 | Айсан Сартаева | СШ им. К. Султанбекова | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
2 | 37 | Анар Жумагалиева | СШ №19 им. Сатпаева | Атырауская | г. Атырау |
2 | 37 | Анастасия Вострикова | СОШ №20 РО | Абай | г. Семей |
2 | 37 | Аружан Бақытбек | Областная школа-интернат "Дарын" | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 37 | Динара Тайжанова | СШ №19 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 37 | Ерлан Турдалиев | Школа-гимназия им. Б. Бесбаева | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 37 | Ирина Платошина | Асенкритовская СШ | Костанайская | район Беимбета Майлина |
2 | 37 | Калдыкуль Сейсенбаева | СШ им. Сартбаева | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 37 | Маржан Айдарбекова | СШ №143 | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
2 | 37 | Мария Калугина | ОШ №81 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
2 | 37 | Надежда Обухова | КГУ «Общеобразовательная школа №12» | Костанайская | Житикаринский район |
2 | 37 | Наталья Гусева | Школа-лицей №4 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
2 | 37 | Роза Копдикбаева | СШ №33 им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 37 | Санюра Воли | СШ №50 с. Масанчи | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 37 | Селиме Парса | СШ №16 им. М. Ю. Лермонтова | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 37 | Серик Турсумбаев | Сепеевская СШ | Акмолинская | Атбасарский район |
2 | 37 | Суламита Омарбекова | СШ №11 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 37 | Юлия Тимчук | Физико-математический лицей | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 36 | Айнур Гупранова | Шалгинская основная обшеобразовательная школа | Западно-Казахстанская | Каратобинский район |
2 | 36 | Айша Бекмадиева | Школа-лицей №72 | г. Астана | Алматинский район |
2 | 36 | Алтынкуль Ахметжанова | СШ №35 им. Р. Кунакова | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 36 | Анварбек Кахриманов | СШ им. Динмухамеда Кунаева | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
2 | 36 | Ботакоз Асубаева | Областная школа-интернат "Дарын" | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 36 | Виталий Цай | ОСШ "Мырзакент" | Туркестанская | Мактааральский район |
2 | 36 | Гульназ Амирбекова | СШ им. Акшабаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 36 | Гульнар Гупранова | СОШ 50 | Западно-Казахстанская | г. Уральск |
2 | 36 | Мая Оразбаева | СШ им. Акшабаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 36 | Мейрамхан Джаманбаев | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
2 | 36 | Света Алиева | Школа-гимназия №53 им. К. Турысова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 36 | Светлана Бойкова | СШ №2 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 36 | Сымбат Малаева | СШ им. Абая | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
2 | 36 | Ғалия Оралбекова | СШ №13 имени А. Байтурсынова | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
3 | 35 | Адильхан Карабалин | Федоровская СШ | Костанайская | Узункольский район |
3 | 35 | Айгуль Жолдасбекова | Школа-гимназия им. Н. Киикбаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 35 | Айдана Отарбаева | СШ №33 им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 35 | Алена Куликова | СШ №50 с. Масанчи | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
3 | 35 | Анар Баетова | Опорная школа имени М. Макатаева (Ресурсный Центр) | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 35 | Анджела Гаража | Тайыншинская СШ №4 | Северо-Казахстанская | Тайыншинский район |
3 | 35 | Асия Майлепесова | ОШ №81 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
3 | 35 | Ақерке Нургалиева | СОШ–лицей №38 | Абай | г. Семей |
3 | 35 | Балдырган Аубакирова | Школа-лицей №1 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
3 | 35 | Гаухар Саяжанова | Качарская СШ №1 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
3 | 35 | Дамели Конурбаева | Совхозная СШ | Костанайская | Костанайский район |
3 | 35 | Елена Ковшова | Школа-гимназия №45 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
3 | 35 | Ербол Аренов | Школа-гимназия №3 | г. Астана | Сарыаркинский район |
3 | 35 | Ермек Сагимбек | СШ им. Найманбая | Абай | Урджарский район |
3 | 35 | Жанар Утегенова | СШ №1 им. Ы. Алтынсарина | Туркестанская | г. Кентау |
3 | 35 | Зангар Агибай | Областная школа-интернат "Дарын" | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 35 | Лидия Гербель | Новопокровская СШ | Абай | Бородулихинский район |
3 | 35 | Мейрамкуль Нурмахамбетова | СШ им. К. Султанбекова | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
3 | 35 | Ольга Попандопуло | Школа-лицей №1 | Жамбылская | Таласский район |
3 | 35 | Профиль Удален | Школа-гимназия им. Б. Бесбаева | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 35 | Шахаризада Балкибекова | СШ им. Б. Момышулы | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
3 | 35 | Юлия Отт | Больше-Чураковская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
3 | 34 | Айжан Джарылгасынова | ОСШ №9 | Восточно-Казахстанская | район Алтай |
3 | 34 | Бекболат Махшар | Силетинская СШ | Акмолинская | Ерейментауский район |
3 | 34 | Болат Раймуханов | СШ им. А. Иманова | Туркестанская | Шардаринский район |
3 | 34 | Венера Саякова | СШ Шайкорык | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 34 | Галина Рыбина | Общеобразовательная средняя школа-гимназия №1 имени Н. А. Островского | Восточно-Казахстанская | Шемонаихинский район |
3 | 34 | Гульмира Абатова | СШ им. Т. Рыскулова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 34 | Гульнур Жакиянова | СОШ-лицей №20 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
3 | 34 | Дина Сагитова | Школа-гимназия № 39 имени И. В. Панфилова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Дина Тюзюльбаева | СШ №31 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Динара Базылбаева | СШ №43 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Евгения Гудименко | Неполная средняя школа №31 | Северо-Казахстанская | г. Петропавловск |
3 | 34 | Елена Дубицкая | ОШ №11 | Акмолинская | Целиноградский район |
3 | 34 | Елена Рянзина | СШ №31 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Жанар Суйесинова | Школа-гимназия №7 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Заир Мухитдинов | Областная школа-интернат "Дарын" | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Кенжебай Сапарбаевич Нуржанов | Институтская СШ | Акмолинская | Шортандинский район |
3 | 34 | Кулбай Оразтаев | СШ №33 им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 34 | Кымбат Даньярова | Школа-гимназия №75 | г. Астана | г. Астана |
3 | 34 | Лариса Лобанова | Средняя школа имени Ы. Алтынсарина | Алматинская | Карасайский район |
3 | 34 | Лариса Тяпухина | Школа-гимназия №144 | г. Алматы | Алмалинский район |
3 | 34 | Майра Жакаева | Больше-Чураковская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
3 | 34 | Олжас Мәдібекұлы | СШ №4 | Павлодарская | г. Экибастуз |
3 | 34 | Рахат Уалиев | СШ №50 с. Масанчи | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
3 | 34 | Римма Корганбаева | Школа-интернат им. С. Нурниязулы | Мангистауская | Мангистауский район |
3 | 34 | Роза Сагимульдина | Гимназия №5 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
3 | 34 | Рысжан Касенова | Школа-гимназия №6 им. Абая Кунанбаева | Акмолинская | г. Степногорск |
3 | 34 | Татьяна Сауленко | Владимировская ООШ | Костанайская | Костанайский район |
3 | 34 | Толкын Ажгалиева | Областная школа-интернат для одаренных детей им. Ж. Молдагалиева | Атырауская | г. Атырау |