Художественный труд для учителей. Победители
Место | Баллы | ФИО | Учебное заведение | Область | Город / Район |
1 | 40 | Айгул Туленова Налибековна | СШ "Бурыл" | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Айкерим Турапбаева | Гимназия им. Г. Муратбаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Айман Темирбекова | Гимназия им. Г. Муратбаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Жанар Онгарова Кадырбаевна | Мырзатайская СШ | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 40 | Жания Рамиева | ОШ Салкынтобе | Абай | Жарминский район |
1 | 40 | Иван Родионов | СШ №17 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
1 | 40 | Ирина Алексеева | Школа-лицей №1 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
1 | 40 | Ирина Антоненко | Розовская СОШ | Павлодарская | Павлодарский район |
1 | 40 | Ксения Гирш | ШГ №3 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
1 | 40 | Марина Нескреба | СОШ №25 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
1 | 40 | Наталья Лиманская | Общеобразовательная средняя школа №4 | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
1 | 40 | Савчик Ольга | СШ №17 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
1 | 39 | Гульмира Жумадилдаева | ШГ им. А. Байтурсынулы | Жамбылская | Таласский район |
1 | 39 | Гульсум Жанабаева | СШ им. Кейкиева | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 39 | Лазат Айтбаева | СШ №6 Кенес | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
1 | 39 | Ольга Савкина | СШ №5 | Акмолинская | Бурабайский район |
1 | 39 | Сергей Колодий | Школа-лицей №4 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
1 | 39 | Юлия Гамова | СШ №46 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
1 | 38 | Александра Гайсина | ООШ №32 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
1 | 38 | Бексулу Оспанова | Кокталская СШ | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 38 | Валентина Николаевна Щёголева | Ново-Михайловская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Мамлютский район |
1 | 38 | Гульмира Дуйсенбекова | Гимназия им. Г. Муратбаева | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
1 | 38 | Диана Сесорова | Южно-Казахстанский государственный педагогический университет | г. Шымкент | г. Шымкент |
1 | 38 | Елена Грекова | СШ имени Кайрат Рыскулбекова | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
1 | 38 | Елена Черданцева | Первомайская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | район Алтай |
1 | 38 | Жайна Болысбекова | СШ №3 | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 38 | Жанар Биғабылова | СШ им. Абая | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
1 | 38 | Ляззат Оспанова | ШЛ им. Ю. Гагарина | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 38 | Надежда Уфимцева | Сугатовский комплекс "Общеобразовательная средняя школа - детский сад" | Восточно-Казахстанская | Шемонаихинский район |
1 | 38 | Насипбек Демешев | СШ им. Тайшапова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
1 | 38 | Наталья Абакумова | Первомайская СШ | Восточно-Казахстанская | район Алтай |
1 | 38 | Оксана Каутц | Качирская СОШ №1 им. А. Н. Ёлгина | Павлодарская | Теренкольский район |
1 | 38 | Ольга Бабко | СШ №46 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
1 | 38 | Ольга Сбиральникова | СШ №18 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 37 | Айгул Туленова Налибековна | СШ "Бурыл" | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 37 | Айгуль Джаксылыкова | СШ им. Толе би | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 37 | Айнұр Есеналиева | СШ им. Тайшапова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 37 | Анна Анатольевна Сапельникова | СШ №23 им. М. Козыбаева | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 37 | Анна Гекман | Средняя школа №10 | Восточно-Казахстанская | г. Риддер |
2 | 37 | Батыр Баратов | СШ им. Кажымукана | Туркестанская | Мактааральский район |
2 | 37 | Вера Затонская | СШ №46 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
2 | 37 | Галина Грекова | СШ имени Кайрат Рыскулбекова | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 37 | Гульмира Естаулетова | Драгомировская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Тайыншинский район |
2 | 37 | Елена Гринь | Тайыншинская СШ №3 | Северо-Казахстанская | Тайыншинский район |
2 | 37 | Елена Михайловна Будилова | Физико-математический лицей | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 37 | Жибек Темирбекова | СШ №23 им. М. Козыбаева | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 37 | Ирина Исакова | СШ №50 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
2 | 37 | Кельдембек Танжаров | КГУ "Гимназия №17" | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
2 | 37 | Маншук Оспанбекова | СОШ №12 | Павлодарская | г. Экибастуз |
2 | 37 | Наталья Назаренко | Школа-гимназия №45 | Карагандинская | г. Караганда |
2 | 37 | Ольга Панова | Общеобразовательная школа №22 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
2 | 37 | Сара Мейрбекова | СШ №15 | Ұлытау | г. Сатпаев |
2 | 37 | Светлана Иванюк | Школа-гимназия №10 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
2 | 37 | Сергей Карасев | Пресновский СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Кызылжарский район |
2 | 37 | Талгат Байталиев | СШ №11 им. А. Хасенова | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
2 | 37 | Татьяна Савосина | Трекинская СОШ | Западно-Казахстанская | район Бәйтерек |
2 | 37 | Узипа Бижигитова | СШ им. Тайшапова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 37 | Шарбану Дүйсенқұлова | Казахская средная школа им. М. Толегенова | Актюбинская | Иргизский район |
2 | 37 | Юрий Соболевский | Вишневская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Тайыншинский район |
3 | 36 | Айнұр Тезекбаева | СШ им. Алтынсарина | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 36 | Алия Катибекова | Гимназия №8 им. Толе би | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 36 | Алмагуль Мукатова | СОШ №13 | Западно-Казахстанская | г. Уральск |
3 | 36 | Анжелика Мальцева | Школа-лицей №1 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
3 | 36 | Анна Волкова | СШ №24 | Восточно-Казахстанская | г. Усть-Каменогорск |
3 | 36 | Арина Ибраева | КШЯДС им. Касыма Ахмирова | Западно-Казахстанская | район Бәйтерек |
3 | 36 | Виталий Кукин | Физико-математический лицей | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
3 | 36 | Владимир Старицын | Булаевская СШ №2 | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Жумабаева |
3 | 36 | Галина Семченко | Бескольская СШ №2 | Северо-Казахстанская | Кызылжарский район |
3 | 36 | Галя Баибосинова | СШ №59 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 36 | Гулжамал Темиржанова | Школа №1 | Павлодарская | г. Экибастуз |
3 | 36 | Гульжан Шалабаева | СШ №14 им. М. Сапарбаева | Туркестанская | Сайрамский район |
3 | 36 | Елена Ридингер | Александровская ОШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Жумабаева |
3 | 36 | Ирина Соловьева | Карасуская СШ | Костанайская | Карасуский район |
3 | 36 | Наталья Дзагоева | ОСШ №4 | Ұлытау | г. Жезказган |
3 | 36 | Наталья Шарковская | Школа-гимназия №10 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
3 | 36 | Павел Носов | Чистовская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Жумабаева |
3 | 36 | Руслан Магадеев | Школа-гимназия №10 | Костанайская | г. Рудный |
3 | 36 | Сандуғаш Дүйсембаева | СШ им. Тайшапова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 36 | Сергей Александрович Будкин | Ново-Михайловская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Мамлютский район |
3 | 36 | Тамара Борко | СШГ №1 | Акмолинская | г. Кокшетау |
3 | 36 | Татьяна Овченкова | СШ №4 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
3 | 36 | Татьяна Шеповалова | Гимназия №35 | г. Алматы | Медеуский район |
3 | 36 | Эльмира Нурманалиева | СШ им. М. Ауэзова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
3 | 36 | Юлия Волкова | ШГ №3 | Костанайская | г. Костанай |
3 | 36 | Қойсын Бийимбетова | СШ им. Т. Рыскулова | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |