Казахский язык для учителей. Победители
Место | Баллы | ФИО | Учебное заведение | Область | Город / Район |
1 | 35 | Бибигуль Мухтизарова | СОШ-гимназия №9 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
1 | 35 | Жамал Сагитова | СОШ №6 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
1 | 35 | Толкын Тастаева | СШ №5 им. Панфилова | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
1 | 34 | Ляззат Ниязбекова | Школа-гимназия № 39 имени И. В. Панфилова | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 33 | Зауреш Нуримова | ОСШ №3 им. Улугбека | г. Шымкент | г. Шымкент |
1 | 33 | Карлыгаш Бакытбекова | Школа-лицей имени Х. Мустафиной | Восточно-Казахстанская | Зайсанский район |
1 | 32 | Алмагуль Касымова | Константиновская СШ | Павлодарская | Успенский район |
1 | 32 | Бибинур Мустафина | СШ №179 | г. Алматы | Алатауский район |
1 | 31 | Акмарал Избасарова | ОСШ №79 | г. Шымкент | г. Шымкент |
1 | 31 | Гулнур Наурызалина | Алгинская СШ №4 | Актюбинская | Алгинский район |
1 | 30 | Алтын Енсебаева | СШ №4 | Павлодарская | г. Аксу |
1 | 30 | Бахытхан Жакыпова | Школа-лицей №60 | г. Астана | Сарыаркинский район |
1 | 30 | Гүлжахан Жүнісбекова | Школа-гимназия №45 "Ак-ОРДА" | Кызылординская | Шиелийнский район |
1 | 30 | Еркін Балтабаев | СОШ №44 Сырдария | Туркестанская | Келесский район |
1 | 30 | Зульфия Канлыбаева | СШ №44 им. Ш. Смаханулы | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
1 | 30 | Фарида Амантаева | ОШ №2 г. Приозерск | Карагандинская | г. Приозёрск |
1 | 29 | Лаурия Токбаева | СШ №24 | Восточно-Казахстанская | г. Усть-Каменогорск |
1 | 29 | Меруерт Аманбекова | СШ им. Сагындыкова | Жамбылская | Жуалынский район |
1 | 28 | Ақбота Мукушева | РШ "Жас улан" | г. Астана | г. Астана |
1 | 28 | Гулжан Оспанова | Школа-гимназия №59 | г. Алматы | Турксибский район |
1 | 28 | Гулмира Абдрахимова | СШ №47 | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
1 | 28 | Жанар Калдыбаева | Школа-лицей №14 | Кызылординская | Аральский район |
1 | 28 | Кенжегул Базаровна Аскарова | СОШ №1 | Западно-Казахстанская | Акжаикский район |
1 | 28 | Ляззат Исмагамбетова | СШ №10 им. Н. К. Крупской | Северо-Казахстанская | г. Петропавловск |
2 | 27 | Лаура Мукушева | СШ №5 имена Ахмета Байтұрсынова | Восточно-Казахстанская | Шемонаихинский район |
2 | 27 | Нурлыбек Кубиев | Аккыстауская СШ | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
2 | 27 | Сандугаш Абдуанова | СШ № 22 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 26 | Асем Жексенова | Школа-интернат имени М. Дауленова | Восточно-Казахстанская | Зайсанский район |
2 | 26 | Гулзада Исамберлиева | Мукурская СШ | Атырауская | Кзылкогинский район |
2 | 26 | Еркемай Ерсейтова | СШ им. Абланова | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
2 | 26 | Зухра Хакимова | СШ №17 | Жамбылская | Кордайский район |
2 | 26 | Индира Сатыбалдиева | СШ им. Толе би | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 26 | Назаргул Дулат | Шолаккаргалинская НСШ | Алматинская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 26 | Рабига Есмурзаева | СШ №32 | Туркестанская | г. Арыс |
2 | 26 | Шолпан Баделова | Аккыстауская СШ | Атырауская | Исатайский район |
2 | 25 | Адеми Тлеккабулова | Тналиевская НСШ | Западно-Казахстанская | Акжаикский район |
2 | 25 | Асем Каженова | СШ №32 | Восточно-Казахстанская | г. Усть-Каменогорск |
2 | 25 | Венера Байсакалова | Многопрофильная гимназия №41 им. А. С. Пушкина | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 25 | Гаухар Сабралиева | СШ им. Айша Биби | Жамбылская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 25 | Гулшат Ойтаева | СШ №38 | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 25 | Дина Зикирина | Благовещенская общеобразовательная средняя школа | Северо-Казахстанская | Жамбылский район |
2 | 25 | Жанат Дуйсенбина | Новоишимская СШ №1 | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Мусрепова |
2 | 25 | Зульфия Канлыбаева | СШ №44 им. Ш. Смаханулы | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
2 | 25 | Калдыкул Досжанова | СШ №31 | Актюбинская | г. Актобе |
2 | 25 | Камшат Онтаева | Школа-гимназия №30 | г. Астана | г. Астана |
2 | 25 | Марал Егинбаева | СОШ №15 | Павлодарская | г. Павлодар |
2 | 25 | Перизат Абильдина | Школа Центр Дополнительного Образования №1 | Карагандинская | Абайский район |
2 | 25 | Салтанат Бакирова | Шалкарская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Айыртауский район |
2 | 25 | Сауле Удербаева | Школа-гимназия №113 | г. Алматы | Ауэзовский район |
2 | 25 | Светлана Бакенова | СШ №5 | Алматинская | г. Конаев |
2 | 25 | Шнар Буркатовна | Глебовская СШ | Костанайская | Денисовский район |
3 | 24 | Айнур Ермекбаева | СШ им. М. Ауезова | Жамбылская | Сарысуский район |
3 | 24 | Аян Смайыл | СШ Габдуллина | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 24 | Ақмарал Рысбекова | Средняя школа имени Толе би | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 24 | Динара Даирова | Средняя школа Токсан би | Северо-Казахстанская | Район им. Мусрепова |
3 | 24 | Жайна Бекенбай | Больше-Чураковская СШ | Костанайская | Алтынсаринский район |
3 | 24 | Жанат Почтаева | СШ №2 | Жамбылская | Байзакский район |
3 | 24 | Кенжекуль Сулейменова | СШ им. Т. Айтжанова | Туркестанская | г. Туркестан |
3 | 24 | Ляззат Есиркепова | СШ №144 | Кызылординская | г. Кызылорда |
3 | 24 | Фатима Амантаева | СШ №1 казахская | Карагандинская | г. Приозёрск |
3 | 23 | Айгуль Истаева | СОШ с ГК | Павлодарская | Щербактинский район |
3 | 23 | Алия Абишева | СШ №23 | Восточно-Казахстанская | г. Усть-Каменогорск |
3 | 23 | Алмагуль Бельгибаева | Бирлестикская СШ | Северо-Казахстанская | Айыртауский район |
3 | 23 | Ануза Жусупова | Ливановская СШ | Костанайская | Камыстинский район |
3 | 23 | Дарига Сыдыкбаева | Начальная школа Тасшолак | Жамбылская | район имени Т. Рыскулова |
3 | 23 | Жанар Таугудретова | Школа-лицей имени Насыра Смагулова | Акмолинская | Ерейментауский район |
3 | 23 | Жанат Сисенбай | СШ №70 им. Жанкожа батыра | Кызылординская | Казалинский район |
3 | 23 | Индира Арыстанбекова | Общеобразовательная школа-гимназия №1 | Жамбылская | Меркенский район |
3 | 23 | Әйгерім Ерғалиқызы | Бель-агачская СШ | Абай | Бородулихинский район |
3 | 22 | Адемы Досбаева | СШ им. К. Токаева | Жетісу | Каратальский район |
3 | 22 | Айжан Аманбаева | Областная школа-интернат "Дарын" | Жамбылская | г. Тараз |
3 | 22 | Айман Сүгірбекова | Комплекс "Детский сад-начальная школа" №33 им. Н. Абдирова | г. Астана | г. Астана |
3 | 22 | Айнагуль Кайрлиева | СОШ им. М. Мирманова | Западно-Казахстанская | Жангалинский район |
3 | 22 | Айнаш Мейрамгалиева | СШ №9 | Северо-Казахстанская | г. Петропавловск |
3 | 22 | Актолкын Мошкалова | СШ №58 им. А. Маргулана | Туркестанская | Сарыагашский район |
3 | 22 | Анар Нургалиева | Абай СШ | Жамбылская | Шуский район |
3 | 22 | Бибинур Суиншкалиева | СОШ имени Т. Жарокова | Западно-Казахстанская | Жанибекский район |
3 | 22 | Гайни Тюлемисова | Хромтауская гимназия №2 | Актюбинская | Хромтауский район |
3 | 22 | Курбаниязова Светлана | Шонжынская школа-лицей №1 | Алматинская | Уйгурский район |
3 | 22 | Махбуба Ходжаева | Школа-гимназия №13 им. А. Навои | Туркестанская | г. Туркестан |
3 | 22 | Мереке Ибраимова | СШ №43 им. Г. Мусрепова | Северо-Казахстанская | г. Петропавловск |
3 | 22 | Пернекүл Ақшора | Общая СШ им. Б. Кенжебаева | Туркестанская | Ордабасинский район |
3 | 22 | Сапура Адуова | СОШ №14 | Павлодарская | Экибастузский район |
3 | 22 | Саулеш Сейлбекова | Высший технический колледжа | Акмолинская | г. Кокшетау |
3 | 22 | Қарлығаш Тоқсамбаева | Абай СШ | Жамбылская | Шуский район |