Казахстанские
интернет олимпиады
КИО
Новости
Положение
Прокторинг
Расписание 2023-2024
Отзывы победителей
Результаты
Все результаты
Рейтинг школ(город)
Рейтинг школ(село)
Рейтинг участников
Рейтинг областей
Рейтинг отделов образования
Рейтинг учителей
Статистика
Проверка документа
Оплата
Помощь
Вопрос - Ответ
Примеры заданий
Психологическая поддержка
Контакты
kz
ru
Имя пользователя:
Пароль:
регистрация
вспомнить пароль
Войти через социальную сеть
Рейтинг - Русский язык 2 тур
Костанайская
Вернуться
6-7 классы
1
Рената Базаркина
Костанайский район
40
2
Ярослав Бойко
г. Рудный
40
3
Анастасия Голишко
г. Рудный
40
4
Алексей Дейнека
г. Рудный
40
5
Дарья Костенко
г. Рудный
40
6
Валерия Трушкина
Федоровский район
40
7
Мария Федяшина
г. Рудный
40
8
Владислав Филиппов
г. Рудный
40
9
Полина Шмырева
г. Костанай
40
10
Илья Багрий
г. Костанай
39
8-9 классы
1
Альбина Бермаганбетова
Алтынсаринский район
40
2
Константин Киреев
Костанайский район
40
3
Иван Кривоносов
Костанайский район
40
4
Жанна Сарсембаева
г. Костанай
40
5
Игорь Сыроватский
Костанайский район
40
6
Анеля Галимандинова
г. Костанай
38
7
Альбина Кравец
г. Костанай
38
8
Карина Магажанова
г. Костанай
38
9
Дарья Степунина
Алтынсаринский район
38
10
Алёна Чиченко
Алтынсаринский район
38
10-11 классы
1
Лариса Божко
Алтынсаринский район
40
2
Илья Загородний
Алтынсаринский район
40
3
Ирина Панова
Аулиекольский район
40
4
Валерия Перевозчикова
Аулиекольский район
38
5
Яна Горобец
Алтынсаринский район
37
6
Анна Маер
Алтынсаринский район
37
7
Галина Шалдина
Алтынсаринский район
37
8
Виолетта Каримова
г. Костанай
36
9
Виола Зайцева
Алтынсаринский район
35
10
Илья Шиляев
Аулиекольский район
35
По городу
г. Аркалык
г. Костанай
г. Лисаковск
г. Рудный
Алтынсаринский район
Амангелдинский район
Аулиекольский район
Денисовский район
Джангельдинский район
Житикаринский район
Камыстинский район
Карабалыкский район
Карасуский район
Костанайский район
Мендыкаринский район
Наурзумский район
район Беимбета Майлина
Сарыкольский район
Узункольский район
Федоровский район
Нравится
Tweet
↑