Казахстанские
интернет олимпиады
КИО
Новости
Положение
Прокторинг
Расписание 2023-2024
Отзывы победителей
Результаты
Все результаты
Рейтинг школ(город)
Рейтинг школ(село)
Рейтинг участников
Рейтинг областей
Рейтинг отделов образования
Рейтинг учителей
Статистика
Проверка документа
Оплата
Помощь
Вопрос - Ответ
Примеры заданий
Психологическая поддержка
Контакты
kz
ru
Имя пользователя:
Пароль:
регистрация
вспомнить пароль
Войти через социальную сеть
Рейтинг - Математика 2 тур
Акмолинская
Вернуться
6-7 классы
1
Әбіш Дәулетбек
Есильский район
39
2
Эльвина Яцук
Астраханский район
39
3
Юлиана Баранова
Ерейментауский район
38
4
Максим Горончко
Ерейментауский район
37
5
Арман Биманов
Есильский район
35
6
София Черкасова
Астраханский район
35
7
Илья Рошка
Ерейментауский район
34
8
Жан Смагулов
Ерейментауский район
34
9
Скрыто
Скрыто
33
10
Матвей Нижник
Целиноградский район
33
8-9 классы
1
Ангелина Ибрагимоваа
г. Кокшетау
34
2
София Мищенко
г. Кокшетау
30
3
Скрыто
Скрыто
30
4
Анастасия Манель
Целиноградский район
29
5
Дарина Тасбулатова
Целиноградский район
28
6
Скрыто
Скрыто
26
7
Михаил Блажко
Целиноградский район
25
8
Анна Кецко
г. Кокшетау
25
9
Екатерина Меркулова
Целиноградский район
24
10
Анель Нурсултанова
г. Кокшетау
19
10-11 классы
1
Александр Витершпан
Бурабайский район
27
2
Яна Кривопляс
Целиноградский район
23
3
София Мороз
Зерендинский район
23
4
Адиль Ашкенов
Атбасарский район
20
5
Екатерина Машкина
Целиноградский район
20
6
Александр Цындря
Целиноградский район
19
7
Антон Ленчук
Буландынский район
18
8
Виктория Борзова
Целиноградский район
16
9
Аян Бейсембаев
г. Степногорск
15
10
Аружан Адильбекова
Целиноградский район
12
По городу
г. Кокшетау
г. Степногорск
Аккольский район
Аршалынский район
Астраханский район
Атбасарский район
Буландынский район
Бурабайский район
г. Косшы
Егиндыкольский район
Ерейментауский район
Есильский район
Жаксынский район
Жаркаинский район
Зерендинский район
Коргалжинский район
Район Биржан сал
Сандыктауский район
Целиноградский район
Шортандинский район
Нравится
Tweet
↑