Казахстанские
интернет олимпиады
КИО
Новости
Положение
Прокторинг
Расписание 2023-2024
Отзывы победителей
Результаты
Все результаты
Рейтинг школ(город)
Рейтинг школ(село)
Рейтинг участников
Рейтинг областей
Рейтинг отделов образования
Рейтинг учителей
Статистика
Проверка документа
Оплата
Помощь
Вопрос - Ответ
Примеры заданий
Психологическая поддержка
Контакты
kz
ru
Имя пользователя:
Пароль:
регистрация
вспомнить пароль
Войти через социальную сеть
Рейтинг - Английский язык 1 тур
Акмолинская
Вернуться
6-7 классы
1
Алина Эм
г. Кокшетау
40
2
Арина Кривых
г. Кокшетау
38
3
Жансая Рыспаева
г. Кокшетау
37
4
Аружан Жумагалиева
г. Кокшетау
36
5
Ерсултан Курманали
г. Степногорск
36
6
Дарья Отт
Ерейментауский район
36
7
Айдана Мамирова
г. Степногорск
35
8
Дильназ Аширова
Жаксынский район
34
9
Фариза Ержанова
г. Степногорск
34
10
Алдияр Калымбеков
Жаксынский район
34
8-9 классы
1
Мерей Аманжолова
г. Степногорск
35
2
Кирилл Данник
г. Кокшетау
34
3
Жұлдыз Ермек
г. Степногорск
34
4
Дарья Конотоптцева
Есильский район
34
5
Риза Хамитова
Аккольский район
34
6
Аида Турсымуратова
г. Степногорск
33
7
Елизавета Утекина
г. Кокшетау
33
8
Аяжан Жумабаева
г. Степногорск
32
9
Меруерт Карабай
г. Степногорск
32
10
Аида Олжабаева
г. Степногорск
32
10-11 классы
1
Екатерина Бабич
г. Кокшетау
36
2
Рысгүл Белгібай
г. Степногорск
34
3
Гульназ Кушкумбаева
г. Степногорск
33
4
Дильназ Жангазинова
г. Степногорск
32
5
Мадина Олжабай
г. Степногорск
32
6
Айдана Акимжанова
г. Степногорск
31
7
Алина Тельпекбаева
Сандыктауский район
31
8
Аян Алимов
г. Степногорск
28
9
Камила Губаева
Есильский район
28
10
Анель Оспанова
г. Степногорск
27
По городу
г. Кокшетау
г. Степногорск
Аккольский район
Аршалынский район
Астраханский район
Атбасарский район
Буландынский район
Бурабайский район
г. Косшы
Егиндыкольский район
Ерейментауский район
Есильский район
Жаксынский район
Жаркаинский район
Зерендинский район
Коргалжинский район
Район Биржан сал
Сандыктауский район
Целиноградский район
Шортандинский район
Нравится
Tweet
↑